ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12848582

nr 1284 8582

Kurt Björkegren

(f. 1929), Sverige

Kurt Björkegren (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed. Oil on panel, 72x50,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 72x50 cm

Arne Björkegren, born 1929 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, graphic artists and draughtsman.

Yes

600

SEK 1600

Monday October 28 2019
at 20:04:38

  • Artist/Designer

Kurt Björkegren

Read more about Kurt Björkegren